Terug naar Competitie

Opstellingen

 Opstelling seizoen 2021-2022 
SENIOREN:
Java 1 (Hfd Klasse)Java 2 (2e Klasse)Java 3 (5e Klasse)Java 4 (6e Klasse)
1. Tim Westenbroek (L)
2. Andre Kamphuis
3. Daan Wevers
4. Ronald Snippert
5. Marcel Kamphuis
6. Remon te Brake
1. Mark Bevers
2. Peter Westenbroek
3. Gijs Oude Vrielink
4. Gerald Nijland (L)
5. Niels Snippert
6. Mathijn Brueker
7. Mathijs Hoek
8. Wolter Oort (R4)
1. Gerrit Westenbroek
2. Robin Idzes
3. Ben Boerrigter
4. Martijn Brake
5. Benno Japink (L)
6. Gerald Boerrigter
7. Jeroen Snippert
8. Gerry Munsterman (R4)
1. Hans Snippert
2. Bram Japink
3. Gerard Idzes
4. Gerard Snippert
5. Roy Deeterink (L)
6. Hein Zwerink
7. Raymond Loos
8. Tom ten Vergert
9. Mark Snijders (R)
Java 5 (8e Klasse)Java 6 (9e Klasse)ReservesReserves vervolg
1. Jan Mazeland (L)
2. Johan Brake
3. Jan Gieslink
4. Vincent Loos
5. Fons Schilderink
6. Jan Loos (6)
7. Corrie Idzes
8. Harrie Olde Keizer
9. Henk Olde Riekerink
1. Tom Geertshuis
2. Frank Pelle (L)
3. Joucke Roetenberg
4. Tom Egberink
5. Marloes Westenbroek
6. Jos Snippert
7. Saskia Hoek
8. Lianne Nijhuis (R)
9. Sharon Jonkman (R)
Peter Luizink 3
Frank Olde Daalhuis 3
Bennie Benneker 3
Alfons Hillen 5
Stephan Loos 5
Emiel Nordkamp 5
Gerben Mazeland 5
Martijn Brookhuis 5
Marc Snippert 5
Arjan Snippert (5)
Ruud Boon (5)
Bennie Snippert 6
Koen Japink 6
Henk Jonkman 6
Hennie Zwerink 6
Gerhard Scheffer 6
Ruud Damhuis 6
Frank Vije 6
Gerhard Snippers (6)
Eline Jonkman (6)
Stephanie Kamphuis (6)
Danny Nordkamp (6)
JUNIOREN:
Java DJava FAlg /Res
1. Yara Nordkamp
2. Kaylee Nijlant
3. Leon Verbeek
4. Tygo Verbeek
5. Jens de Gunst
1. Robin Kamphuis
2. Fieke Schuurman
3. Dion Wevers
4. Ties Snippert
5. Jorn Nordkamp
6. Bram Snippert
Steyn te Brake
(alleen bij de senioren)
Dames:
Java 1 (?e Klasse)Java 2 (?e Klasse)Reserves
1. Marie Louise Winter
2. Brigitte Zwerink
3. Bernadette Westenbroek
4. Saskia Hoek
5. Regina Alders
1. Eline Jonkman
2. Sharon Jonkman
3. Marion Jonkman

Annemiek Mazeland
Marloes Westenbroek
Monique Kamphuis